Rejony Socjalne

  • Drukuj zawartość bieżącej strony
  • Zapisz tekst bieżącej strony do PDF

Podział rejonów od 04 kwietnia 2017 r.

Piotr Walczyk

    1. Rzeszowska
    2. Wyrobka
    3. Bojanowskiego
    4. Wyspiańskiego
    5. Skłodowskiej
    6. Poddęby
    7. Reja
    8. Rydla
    9. Transportowców
    10. Drogowców

Anna Ryndak- Madura

  1. Puławskiego              

    2.Szkolna                  

    3.Sobocińskiego

    4.Osiedlowa              

    5.Cegielniana            

    6.Ludowa                                         

    7.Chłodnicza

    8.Fabryczna              

    9.Steinhoffa

    10.Piłsudskiego

    11.Daszyńskiego                   

    12.Bonara      

    13.Sucharskiego                    

    14.Bohaterów West.

    15.Rejtana

    16.Nowa                    

    17.Krasińskiego

     Lucyna Bogoń

  1. Łysogórska
  2. Olszynowa

 

    Monika Szczyrek

  1. Mościckiego
  2. Puszkina
  3. Sandomierska
  4. Metalowców
  5. Kosynierów Racławickich
  6. Rzeczna
  7. Diamentowa
  8. Akademicka
  9. Saperów

 

   Agata Kozioł

  1. DDBM
  2. ZK
  3. Kościuszki

   Lucyna Świętoń

  1. Krakowska
  2. 1-go Maja
  3. Garncarska
  4. Jabłonowskich

   Małgorzata Dyndor

  1. Leśna
  2. Bławatowa

   Katarzyna Grab- Guzik

  1. Kawęczyńska            
  2. Zielona        
  3. Partyzantów  
  4. Rolnicza
  5. Wiejska
  6.   Polna
  7. Tetmajera
  8. Cwena
  9. Gawrzyłowska
  10. Cisowa
  11. Nosala
  12. Ligęzów
  13. Rzemieślnicza             

     Agnieszka Hull

  1. Wielopolska
  2. Szkotnia                    
  3. Budzisz                     
  4. Zdrojowa                  
  5. Macha                       
  6. Górzysta                    
  7. Stroma                                  
  8. Spokojna                   
  9. Pogodna          

     Dorota Grochola

  1. Robotnicza
  2. Kochanowskiego
  3. Pana Tadeusza 
  4. Mickiewicza  
  5. Grunwaldzka
  6. 1000-lecia  
  7.  Legionów Polskich
  8.  Rondo  
  9.  Królewska
  10.  Radosna      
  11.  Zygmunta Starego
  12.  Szaley Groele  
  13.   Jagiełły
  14. Sienkiewicza
  15. Żołędziowa

Katarzyna Sokół

  1. Świętosława
  2. Cmentarna
  3. Grottgera
  4. Cicha
  5. Wierzbowa
  6. Malinowa
  7. Wiśniowa

  Małgorzata Ligęzka- Szuba                     

  1. Słoneczna
  2. Słoneczna- Schronisko
  3. Brzegowa
  4. Aleje J.P II
  5. Sportowa
  6. Paderewskiego
  7. Sikorskiego
  8. Witosa
  9. 3-go Maja

    Halina Biel

  1. Fredry  
  2. Kraszewskiego
  3. Kołłątaja
  4. Konopnickiej
  5. Parkowa
  6. Prusa
  7. Staszica
  8. Wiktora
  9. Reymonta      
  10. Orzeszkowej
  11. Piaski
  12. I. Lisa
  13. Wita Stwosza
  14. Kolejowa
  15. Spółdzielcza

 Renata Fic

  1. Kępa                          
  2. Wolica
  3. Kwiatkowskiego  

   Lucyna Kubek

  1. Głowackiego
  2. Konarskiego
  3. Składowa

 Monika Szczyrek

  1. Mościckiego
  2.   Puszkina
  3. Sandomierska
  4. Transportowców
  5. Drogowców
  6. Metalowców

 Agata Zięba

  1. Matejki  3, 6, 6a, 8, 8a, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 20, 21            

 Ewa Baran

  1. Sobieskiego
  2. Batorego
  3. Ogrodowa
  4. Targowa

Julita Skiba

  1. Rynek
  2. Żuławskiego
  3. Żeromskiego
  4. Piekarska
  5. Słowackiego
  6. Lipowa
  7. Gawrysia
  8. Krótka
  9. Św. jadwigi
  10. Pl. Popiełuszki
  11. Pl. Solidarności
  12. Strażacka
  13. Czarneckiego

 Kinga Chojecka- Krasoń

  1. Strumskiego 

Joanna Lechowska- Strzałka

  1.        Rodziny asystentów
  2. Tuwima

 Bożena Kuszowska

  1. Matejki 1, 2, 4, 5, 7, 9, 10, 13
  2. Raczyńskich
  3. Młynarska
  4. Chopina
  5. Akacjowa
  6. Powstania Styczniowego
  7. Traugutta
  8. Południowa
  9. Krasickiego
  10. Krakowska- szpital